New Goldshell KD6 KDA Coin Miner 29.2T 2630W Kadena Algorithm Mining In Stock Ready To Ship

#1 best sellers in Goldshell Minner last month.

31,333.86

days : hours : minutes : seconds
  • Weltweiter gratis Versand
  • 14 Tage Widerrufsrecht
  • Steuern im Preis enthalten
  • Getestete und versiegelte Produkte
SKU: 1005004047354471 Category: Tags: ,
20 orders in the last 30 days.
1606
Only 30 left, hurry up.
New Goldshell KD6 KDA Coin Miner 29.2T 2630W Kadena Algorithm Mining In Stock Ready To Ship

Miner prices fluctuate according to the cost of the cryptocurrency.

Please contact us to get the exact price based on today's market price before making your payment.

Af264de331174431c8d3cbf162d19edd6T

Model KD6 from Goldshell mining Kadena algorithm with a maximum hashrate of 29.2Th/s for a power consumption of 2630W.

Manufacturer

Goldshell

Model

KD6

Also known as

KD6 Kadena miner

Release

April 2022

Size

200 x 264 x 290mm

Weight

8500g

Noise level

80db

Fan(s)

2

Power

2630W

Voltage

176~264V

Interface

Ethernet

Temperature

5 – 45 °C

Humidity

5 – 95 %

Ab92bb1a63bc442eda33aa5a71ca9f09e7
Sae6a16d01161438fa4d4ea7b70c52aa3tS10f31835caf24e4b8737caa52166879f1S4d7eccab7384476aa0c23dfa9e2741153
A9414c20838f54b748bb77e2d0906c214U
Packaging
1. Packaging Details: Carton Packing; One Machine Per Carton
2. Delivery Details: UPS, DHL, FedEx, EMS, TNT
3. Port: Shenzhen / Hong Kong
4. Lead Time: in 3-7 days after payment
5. If your shipment is not received within 30 days after payment, please contact us. We will track the shipment and get back to you as soon as possible.
A3f44b7a128d14f5bb33f08b55a862ba2ZA12bd553d2c01454ab97510d203ced31d6

Apexto Technology Co., Ltd.

Established in 2007 and located in Shenzhen, Shenzhen Apexto Electronic Co., Ltd, an integrated manufacturing and trading company for blockchain mining machine sales agents, graphics card sales and cryptocurrency mining, has one of the largest mining machine markets in the world. And Apexto owns three companies, SHENZHEN APEXTO ELECTRONIC CO., LTD., APEXTO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. and SHENZHEN LEADERSPOWER TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD., that work together to build a strong sales team.

We have been in Blockchain mining business for 7 years and have rich experience in investing this field. We have all of Asic miners and Gpu Miner and graphic cards on sale including Bitmain Antminers, Whatsmine, AvalonMiner, Innosilicon, PandaMiner, iBeLink, Goldshell Miner, Ebang Ebit, StrongU, ipollo miner and so on.

A2605de7c17394fc4afda456c58bf3aca8A3c14ac76403a430896f13c6fad5e2053bA8383dacb53a242b3a72a0b8f456ebf80s

Warranty

1. Brand new machines usually have an official warranty period of 1 year. Due to Chinese policy and the particularity of the product, the machine cannot be returned. You must ensure that there is an official after-sales location or shop in your local area. For Antminer, there are official shops in many places. If you have any questions, you can find the local official location or website.

We sincerely sell miners on MegaMarket, I think i need to let you know that:
ALL SALES ARE FINAL! NO REFUNDS OR RETURNS!
only you agree with this, we can arrange shipment for you at once.

Please contact with us as soon as possible if you get the thing happened above. We will help you contact the service center to solve the problems as per your request.

Logistics

1. We will deliver the goods by international express such as DHL, FedEx, UPS, etc.
2. Some countries require customers to clear customs and pay customs duties by themselves. We will provide some relevant document assistance.
3. For the United States, there is no need to pay tariffs. In Russia, we have a special line.
4. For Russia, which will arrive in about 15-22 days, including customs clearance and tariffs.
5. Since we are not involved in the entire transportation process of the product, we cannot bear the damage caused during the transportation. We will place foam or sponges, attach fragile labels and other protective measures before shipment to protect the machine as much as possible. Ensure that the machine is in good condition before shipment.
6. If you are worried about the loss of goods, you can purchase logistics insurance.
7. Due to the particularity of the machine, it is not refundable or exchangeable.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “New Goldshell KD6 KDA Coin Miner 29.2T 2630W Kadena Algorithm Mining In Stock Ready To Ship”

This site uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.
%d bloggers like this: